Les Centres d’Activités

Centre d'ActivitésAdresseResponsableDistribution alimentaire
ABSCON 59126
Somain-Chauffour Escaudain Saint Marck
63, rue BlanquiChantal DEBAENSTJeudi après-midi
ANICHE 59580
Emerchicourt
1, place BerriozMarie-José BOURGAUMardi après-midi
ANZIN 59410Salle des Fêtes Square de la RépubliqueYvonne BERTENJeudi matin
ARLEUX2, Place du Général de GaulleOlivier HAIRIONJeudi après-midi
AUBERCHICOURT 59165Salle du Petit Paris rue de SomainJean-Luc BARMardi après-midi
AULNOY LES VALENCIENNES 59300
Trith-le-Poirier
Résidence les Tilleuls Rue Paul EluardGérard DELHAYELundi et mardi 10h-14h
AVESNES LES AUBERT 59129
Rieux St Hilaire Boussière St Vaast St Aubert
Salle des Sports rue Jules FerryChantal PARINGAUXJeudi après-midi
BEAUVOIS EN CAMBRESIS 59157
Carnières Fontaine au Pire Cattenières Estourmel Quiévy Bevillers
Rue Daniel Sorlin Espace FroidmontBernard DELANGEMercredi matin
Mercredi après-midi
BERTRY 59980
Montigny Maurois
Salle de l'ancienne Coop rue GambettaJacqueline LENGLETMardi après-midi
BEUVRAGES 59192Maison de Quartier Place de BruxellesMichel DOMINMercredi matin
Mercredi après-midi
BOUCHAIN 59111
Hordain Lieu St Amand Marquette en O. Wavrechain sous F.
Rue Roger DhartoisMichèle FLAMMEJeudi après-midi
BRUAY SUR L'ESCAUT 59860374bis, rue Jean JaurèsBernard KAMINSKILundi après-midi
Mardi après-midi
BUSIGNY 59137
Honnechy
Salle des Fêtes rue des PoilusDidier MARECHALLEMardi après-midi
CAMBRAI 59400
Awoingt Cauroir Niergnies
49, Avenue de DunkerqueMarie-Paule RAMETTEMercredi après-midi
Jeudi matin
Jeudi après-midi
CAMBRAI Bébés 59400
Awoingt Cauroir Niergnies
47, Avenue de DunkerqueChantal KUIL2ème et 4ème Mardi
CAUDRY 5954016, rue BricoutRenée QUENSONTMardi matin
Mardi après-midi
CONDE SUR L'ESCAUT 59163Ecole du Coq
Rue des Cytises
Jean-Pierre PELGRIMSLundi matin
Lundi après-midi
DENAIN ARAGON 59220118bis rue VillarsChristian GRASSARTMardi après-midi
Mercredi matin
Mercredi après-midi
DOUCHY LES MINES 5928223, Boulevard de la LibertéBernard BOUDSOCQMardi après-midi
ESCAUDAIN 59124
Hélesmes
Centre Deroubaix, ancienne Caserne des PompiersFrançoise BONVARLETMardi après-midi
ESCAUDOEUVRES 59162
Eswars Cagnoncles Naves Ramillies
Rue des PrésDominique GUIDEZMardi après-midi
ESCAUTPONT 5927821, rue Henri DurreJanine DELRIEUJeudi matin
FAMARS 59300Salle de la RuelleMarie-José CONTANTSamedi matin
FECHAIN
Wasmes au Bac Aubigny Hem-Lenglet
30, rue L. Chantreau
Martine LUCASMercredi matin
FENAIN 59179
Erre
Groupe Scolaire Cury, rue Jules GuesdeEmile MORELJeudi après-midi
FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 59970
Château du ParcLucia DAMIENMardi matin
Mardi après-midi
HASPRES 59193
Saulzoir
rue Jean JaurèsYvette DRUARTVendredi après-midi
HAUSSY 59294
Montrecourt
11, place Jean JaurèsMarie Françoise HOULIEZVendredi après-midi
HAVELUY 59255Annexe Salle des FêtesBernard CHEVAILLIERJeudi après-midi
HERGNIES 59199Place de la RépubliqueAnnie DUPONTJeudi après-midi
HONNECOURT
Les Rues des Vignes Lesdain Crèvecoeur sur Escaut
Rue de l'EgliseClaudine SZEWCZUKJeudi après-midi
HORNAING 59171Rue Jean DuezSandrine CHATELINLundi après-midi
INCHY EN CAMBRESIS 59540
Beaumont Béthencourt
2, rue de TroisvillesLiliane BRICOUTLundi après-midi
IWUY 59141
Estrun Thun l'Eveque Thun St Martin Paillencourt
Salle G. Tranoy 19, Place de la RépubliqueMichèle CARLIERMardi matin
LA SENTINELLE 59174Club des Jeunes Place NicodNicole BIGHINATTIVendredi matin
Vendredi après-midi
LE CATEAU 59360
Montay
Chemin de ReumontDaniel CAMPINMardi après-midi
LE QUESNOY 59530
Gommegnies Wargnies le G.
Frasnoy Jenlain Englefontaine Wargnies le P.
Jolimetz Louvigny Orsinval Preux au Sart Villers Pol
Maresches Bry Neuville en A. Roucourt Ruesnes
Salesches Beaudignies Ghissignies Potelle Sepmeries
Villereau Vendegies au B.
Salle Lowendal rue JuhelSuzanne LEFEBVRELundi après-midi
Mardi matin
LECELLES 59226
Rosult Saméon Rumegies Nivelle Bousignies Brillon Sars et Rosières
519 rue de ChoretteClaudine DEPOTERREMardi après-midi
LIGNY EN CAMBRESIS 59191
Clary Haucourt Séranvillers Wambaix
Salle Polyvalente Place du 8 MaiMarie-Claude ARPINMardi matin
LOURCHES 59156Ecole CondorcetJean-Pierre DANCZAKJeudi matin
Jeudi après-midi
MAING 59233
Monchaux/Ecaillon Thiant Trith-Saint-Léger
Centre Culturel G. Ansart rue Victor HugoMichèle DURLINLundi après-midi
Jeudi après-midi
MARAUDEAD59B zone du PlouichCorinne CHOQUEZ3 soirs semaine
MARCOING 59159
Bantouzelle Villers-Guislain Gouzeaucourt Masnières Banteux Villers Plouich Gonnelieu
Salle des Fêtes rue ThiersChristian KETTERERMardi après-midi
MARETZ 59238Foyer Léo Lagrange 60, rue GalliéniThérèse GUILBERTMardi après-midi
MARLY 59770
Sebourg Saultain Curgies Eth Estreux Preseau
Rue des BleuetsDominique FONTAINEMardi matin
Mardi après-midi
MASNY 59176Rue de BeauvaisFrançoise BRASSARTMardi après-midi
MONCHECOURT 59234
Fressain Marcq en Ostrevant
137, rue Pierre BochuBernadette PERUSMercredi après-midi
MORTAGNE DU NORD 59158
Thun-St-Amand Maulde Flines-les-M. Château l'Abbaye Bruille-St-Amand
10, rue Henri UrbainSylvie HESSMardi après-midi
NEUVILLE SAINT REMY 59554
Tilloy les Cambrai
Salle Guillaumet MairieEdmonde VILLAINMardi après-midi
NOYELLES SUR SELLE 5928275, Grand'RueNathalie BAUDOUXMercredi après-midi
ONNAING 59264
Vicq Quarouble
Maison de la Solidarité rue du CommerceBénédicte DRANCOURTLundi après-midi
POIX DU NORD 59218
Hecq
Salle des FêtesRené LECUYERMercredi après-midi
PROUVY 59121
Haulchin Rouvignies Thiant Trith-St-Léger
38, rue de la GareJean-Claude MAJCAMardi après-midi
Mercredi après-midi
PROVILLE 59267
Noyelles sur Escaut
Salle R. Devos rue d'HavrincourtMonique DESCAMPSMercredi après-midi
QUIEVRECHAIN 59920
Crespin Rombies-et-Marchipont Thivencelle Saint-Aybert
Salle de la Solidarité rue Guy MorelleAnnie-Claude PAULARDMercredi après-midi
RAISMES 59590Salle Allende Rue Henri DurreJocelyne FUGALDIJeudi matin
Jeudi après-midi
ROEULX 59172
Mastaing
1, rue VoltaireLucienne HUREZMardi après-midi
SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX 59230
Hasnon
Salle Raymond BédéPhilippe SIMONETTIMardi matin
SAINT SAULVE 59880Salle des FêtesJean-Claude DAUCHETJeudi après-midi
SAINT SOUPLET 59360
St Benin
Salle des FêtesMaria DENORMEMercredi après-midi
SOLESMES 59730
Romerie Beaurain Vertain Neuvilly Viesly Briastre Vendegies au Bois
63/65, rue Charles de GaulleMarie-Noëlle BOUQUETMercredi matin
SOMAIN 59490Foyer CulturelPascal ETHUINLundi après-midi
TROISVILLES 59980
Reumont
12, rue du Général de GaulleReine MOREAUXMardi après-midi
VALENCIENNES 5930046, Avenue Maréchal JuinChristiane LECLERCQLundi matin (étudiants)
Mardi matin
Jeudi matin
VIEUX CONDE 59690
Odomez
Centre Socio-Culturel 136 rue TabaryVéronique DELILLEMercredi après-midi
VILLERS OUTREAUX 591421, rue de la RépubliqueJean-Philippe CHEVALIERMardi après-midi
WALINCOURT 59127
Elincourt Esnes Caullery Malincourt
8, rue Jules FerryJean-Pascal FOURNIERMardi après-midi
WALLERS 59135
Bellaing
Maison de la Solidarité Avenue Michel RondetHermeline BOUTELIERMercredi après-midi